Facebook
Instagram
X (Twitter)
YouTube
Menu
Search
Search
Deutsch
Intranet
Hochschule Osnabrück - University of Applied Sciences
Home
Study
Study offerings
Bachelor
Master
Study as an extra-occupation student
Continuing education
International
Degree programs A-Z
All about studying
Application
Consultation
Financing studies
Study organization
Funds for the improvement of study conditions
University Library
Student life
Campus
Canteens and cafeterias
Accommodations
Sport programs
Cultural offerings
Regional and leisure activities
Research
Search
Research projects
Laboratories and testing facilities
Advanced Search
Partners
Promotion and endowments
Individual consultation
Germany scholarship program
Companies / Institutions
Contact University Advancement
Cooperation
International Partners
Partner universities
Networks
UAS7
Osnabrück and Lingen college region
Projects in the region
University
Introducing ourselves
WIR portrait
WIR in figures
WIR in social media and our publications
WIR in Osnabrück and Lingen: Location and building plans
Faculties
Agricultural Sciences and Landscape Architecture (AuL)
Engineering and Computer Science
Institute of Music
Management, Culture and Technology (Lingen Campus)
Business Management and Social Sciences
Organization
Central organs
Organizational units
Student body
University Library
Staff search
Jobs and Career
Working at the Osnabrück University of Applied Sciences
Job offers
Hochschule Osnabrück - University of Applied Sciences
Study
Study offerings
Bachelor
Master
Study as an extra-occupation student
Continuing education
International
Degree programs A-Z
All about studying
Application
Consultation
Financing studies
Study organization
Funds for the improvement of study conditions
University Library
Student life
Campus
Canteens and cafeterias
Accommodations
Sport programs
Cultural offerings
Regional and leisure activities
Research
Search
Research projects
Laboratories and testing facilities
Advanced Search
Partners
Promotion and endowments
Individual consultation
Germany scholarship program
Companies / Institutions
Contact University Advancement
Cooperation
International Partners
Partner universities
Networks
UAS7
Osnabrück and Lingen college region
Projects in the region
University
Introducing ourselves
WIR portrait
WIR in figures
WIR in social media and our publications
WIR in Osnabrück and Lingen: Location and building plans
Faculties
Agricultural Sciences and Landscape Architecture (AuL)
Engineering and Computer Science
Institute of Music
Management, Culture and Technology (Lingen Campus)
Business Management and Social Sciences
Degree programs
Organisational structure
Faculty management
Faculty council
Study commission
Departments
IT services
Staff search A–Z
International
Together for tomorrow: BMSS 2030
Organization
Central organs
Organizational units
Student body
University Library
Staff search
Jobs and Career
Working at the Osnabrück University of Applied Sciences
Job offers
Back
Back
Back
Back
Search
Menu
Hochschule Osnabrück - University of Applied Sciences
Hochschule Osnabrück
University
Faculties
Business Management and Social Sciences
Organisational structure
Staff search A–Z
Staff search A–Z
Faculty of Business Management and Social Sciences
University
Introducing ourselves
WIR portrait
WIR in figures
WIR in social media and our publications
WIR in Osnabrück and Lingen: Location and building plans
Caprivi location
Westerberg location
Haste location
Lingen location
Faculties
Agricultural Sciences and Landscape Architecture (AuL)
Degree programs
International
Modules taught in English
Engineering and Computer Science
International
Institute of Music
Management, Culture and Technology (Lingen Campus)
Degree programs
Laboratories
International Faculty Office
Business Management and Social Sciences
Degree programs
Freshmen
Orientation week
Placement tests
Compact Courses
CampusCard and more
Bachelor
Master
Continuing education
Organisational structure
Faculty management
Faculty council
Study commission
Departments
IT services
Methods Consulting
Staff search A–Z
International
Incoming
Outgoing
Guest Lecturers
Block Weeks
International Summer University
Erasmus+
International Calendar
Together for tomorrow: BMSS 2030
International
Digital
Application-oriented
Society-driven
Organization
Central organs
University Steering Committee
Foundation Board
Academic Senate
Organizational units
Finance
Financial Accounting
Controlling
Economic Third-Party Funds
Reporting
Human Resources
Professorships/Civil servants
Collectively agreed staff
Part-Time Staff
Projects/Organization Management
Student body
University Library
Staff search
Jobs and Career
Working at the Osnabrück University of Applied Sciences
Job offers
Staff search
university-wide
Members of the Faculty of Business Management and Social Sciences A–Z
Filter
Search
Remove search filter
Remove search filter
Please enter at least 2 characters
Rolle
All
Professor*innen
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Honorarprofessor*innen
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Mitarbeiter*innen
Lehrbeauftragte
Gastwissenschaftler*innen
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Alphabet
Loading data
Reset filter
previous page
next page
Abt, Silke
Adamaschek, Bernd
Honorarprofessor*innen
Adler, Inga
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Adolphs, Susanne
Ahlers, Pia
Ahrens, John
Akinwande, Grace
Albers, Heinz
Alemeyer, Sebastian
Alte-Bornholt, Rita
Anders, Kerstin
Lehrbeauftragte
Armbrust, Lena
Mitarbeiter*innen
Armijo-Olivo, Susan
Professor*innen
Arnsfeld, Torsten
Professor*innen
Asbach, Heike
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Asiayee, Hamid
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Aufderheide, Detlef
Auferkorte-Michaelis, Nicole
Lehrbeauftragte
Aunert-Micus, Shirley
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Avermann, Nele-Marie
Mitarbeiter*innen
Avermeyer, Christoph
Lehrbeauftragte
Bachert, Charlotte
Bachert, Patric
Professor*innen
Bahrenberg, Sophie
Mitarbeiter*innen
Baier, Horst
Baldes, Siegrun
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Ballenberger, Nikolaus
Professor*innen
Balzer, Heike
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Banehr, Nathalie
Mitarbeiter*innen
Barbosa da Silva, Jordana
Mitarbeiter*innen
Barrantes, Marc
Lehrbeauftragte
Bartsch, Dominik
Mitarbeiter*innen
Baykal, Engin
Bazan, Patrick
Beck, Anneka
Beckemeyer, Gerald
Becker, Ole
Lehrbeauftragte
Beckering, Wilken
Lehrbeauftragte
Behne, Alina
Lehrbeauftragte
Behne, Tobias
Lehrbeauftragte
Beinke, Jan-Heinrich
Beinke, Max
Bendig, Uwe-Heinz
Bendlin, Anne-Katrin
Bensberg, Frank
Professor*innen
Bensmann, Burkhard
Honorarprofessor*innen
Berding, Jutta
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Berger, Hendrike
Professor*innen
Berger, Martin
Berkau, Carsten
Professor*innen
Bessai, Burghardt
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Betten, Katharina
Bick, Daniela
Lehrbeauftragte
Biesemann, Jörg
Biester, Jürgen
Professor*innen
Birnkraut, Gesa
Professor*innen
Bleschick, Sascha
Bley, Marion
Mitarbeiter*innen
Blumenberg, Petra
Mitarbeiter*innen
Böckelmann, Michael
Honorarprofessor*innen
Bockemühl-Simon, Klaus
Bocos Corredor, Elena
Bode, Annika
Bode, Katharina
Bode, Wolfgang
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Bodewig, Kurt
Honorarprofessor*innen
Böer, Marion
Mitarbeiter*innen
Bogdanova, Paulina
Mitarbeiter*innen
Böggemann, Marlies
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Böhmann, Charlotte
Lehrbeauftragte
Böhmer, Nicole
Professor*innen
Borowski, Jan
Börs, Linda
Bosse, Jörg
Botti, Jörg
Braksiek, Michael
Braksiek, Nina
Mitarbeiter*innen
Braun von Reinersdorff, Andrea
Professor*innen
Bredehöft, Franziska Luise
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Bredemeyer, Sabine
Briesemeister-Dinkelbach, Simone
Professor*innen
Brieske, Stefan
Brinkmann, Carolin
Brinkmann, Sabine
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Brintrup, Rhea
Mitarbeiter*innen
Bröse, Alexander
Mitarbeiter*innen
Brüggemann, Eva
Mitarbeiter*innen
Bruhn, Anna-Maria
Mitarbeiter*innen
Brungert, Svenja
Bruns-Coppenrath, Jürgen
Bruns-Vietor, Sabine
Professor*innen
Buchholz, Gabriele
Professor*innen
Buchholz, Michaela
Mitarbeiter*innen
Büchling, Benedikt
Lehrbeauftragte
Budczak, Stefanie
Buddrus, Uwe
Mitarbeiter*innen
Bührs, Lena
Bünger-Wiesner, Antje
Mitarbeiter*innen
Burger, Jürgen
Burghard, Daniel
Busch, Dorothee
Mitarbeiter*innen
Büscher, Andreas
Professor*innen
Calderoni, Marcus
Campillo Lundbeck, Catalina Nolle
Cengiz, Yunus
Chaffey, Zoe
Chelliah, Tharmarajah
Christmann, Alina
Lehrbeauftragte
Cirousse, Majid
Cording-de Vries, Frauke
Professor*innen
Cortes Munar, Joel Esteban
Lehrbeauftragte
Dallmöller, Klaus
Professor*innen
Dannehl, Yannick
Mitarbeiter*innen
de Groot, Carsten
Demuth, Alessa
DiDomenico, Raphael
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Diefenbacher, Matthias
Dikici, Christine
Dittrich, Michael
Dobbe, Katharina
Dominok, Matthias
Lehrbeauftragte
Donker, Gerold
Dorff, Leon
Lehrbeauftragte
Droste, Lea
Lehrbeauftragte
Dunbar, Spencer
Mitarbeiter*innen
Ebner, Markus
Lehrbeauftragte
Effertz, Linda
Egbert, Nicole
Mitarbeiter*innen
Eggers, Sabine
Professor*innen
Ehlers, Saskia
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Ehrenberg, Ute
Ehrenreich, Christina
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Eichel, Christina
Eilers, Julia
Lehrbeauftragte
Eilert, Joachim
Eimterbäumer, Marlene
Elliott, Judith
Emmrich, Tarek
Emunds, Axel
Engelhardt, Nico
Engelshove, Stefan
Englert, Nathalie
Mitarbeiter*innen
Erfmann, Kerstin
Mitarbeiter*innen
Ergüzel, Gabriel Ibrahim
Ernst, Matthias
Esdar, Moritz
Esskandari, Manzur
Lehrbeauftragte
Eversmann, Hannah
Lehrbeauftragte
Eversmeyer, Martin
Lehrbeauftragte
Faatz, Andreas
Professor*innen
Fackler, Hartmut
Honorarprofessor*innen
Falkenhagen, Lucian
Lehrbeauftragte
Fauck, Rene
Fays, Sarah
Feller, Verena
Ficker, Michael
Fischer, Andreas
Professor*innen
Fischer, Elke
Lehrbeauftragte
Fleddermann, Andre
Lehrbeauftragte
Focke, Klaus
Lehrbeauftragte
Foit, Kristian Gerwin
Professor*innen
Fokken, Thomas
Lehrbeauftragte
Franke, Jürgen
Professor*innen
Freisel, Ulrich
Freye, Diethardt
Professor*innen
Frie, Jan
Professor*innen
Friehe, Sabrina
Mitarbeiter*innen
Frieling, Melanie
Friggemann, Peter
Honorarprofessor*innen
Fühner, Christiane
Führer, Andrea
Funke, Knut
Honorarprofessor*innen
Furmanek, Martin
Gallenkamp, Freya
Mitarbeiter*innen
Galler, Lisa
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Gausmann, Maria
Lehrbeauftragte
Gausmann, Niklas
Gausmann, Ole
Gehmlich, Volker
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Gehrmann, April
Genkova Petkova, Petia
Professor*innen
Gerdes, Mechthild
Mitarbeiter*innen
Gerke, Peter
Lehrbeauftragte
Gerth, Christian
Professor*innen
Gieseking, Anja
Mitarbeiter*innen
Giglewicz, Ivonne
Mitarbeiter*innen
Glüsenkamp, Martin
Göcken, Stefanie
Mitarbeiter*innen
Goebel, Uwe
Goedereis-Buller, Nicole
Gorschlüter, Petra
Professor*innen
Gosewinkel, Christoph
Lehrbeauftragte
Gramann, Heinz
Grams, Bianca
Mitarbeiter*innen
Granzow, Marina
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Grau, Marvin
Mitarbeiter*innen
Grautmann, Maren
Grave, Britta
Mitarbeiter*innen
Gray, Clare
Mitarbeiter*innen
Greiner, Christoph
Greve, Elisabeth
Griefahn, Annika
Mitarbeiter*innen
Gries, Christoph
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Griese, Kai Michael
Professor*innen
Gröninger, Luisa Maria
Lehrbeauftragte
Groß, Verena
Mitarbeiter*innen
Große Ophoff, Markus
Honorarprofessor*innen
Große, Leonie Rabea
Große-Wördemann, Frank
Mitarbeiter*innen
Gruber, Eva Maria
Mitarbeiter*innen
Güllemann, Dirk
Professor*innen
Günther, Arnulf
Lehrbeauftragte
Gurk, Wolfgang
Gussenberg, Oliver
Hackmann, Lambert
Hagedorn, Beate
Hagen, Dirk
Lehrbeauftragte
Hahn, Victoria
Halstrup, Dominik
Professor*innen
Hamilton, Christine
Lehrbeauftragte
Handel, Kai
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Hansa, Jannis
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hansen, Hilke
Professor*innen
Hansmann, Ernst-Gunther
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Hanßmann, Kira Charlotte
Lehrbeauftragte
Haßmann, Jörg
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Haubrock, Manfred
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Haupt, Christina
Haupt, Stephanie
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Heermeyer, Christian
Heffner, Wendelin
Heidemann, Sigrid
Heimeshoff, Lisa-Marie
Mitarbeiter*innen
Heitger, Florian
Hellmann, Wilfried
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Hellmers, Claudia
Professor*innen
Hellwege, Heiko
Honorarprofessor*innen
Hemmer, Yvonne
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hendrischk, Philipp Lukas
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hensen, Gregor
Professor*innen
Henze, Erling
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hermann, Ulrike
Professor*innen
Hermes, Katharina
Herzog, Christof
Lehrbeauftragte
Herzog, Lena
Heuer, Ulrike
Mitarbeiter*innen
Heußner, Hermann
Professor*innen
Heutling, Julia
Hilgersom-Vahrenkamp, Astrid
Hillejan, Sandra
Himmelmann, Annette
Hirata, Johannes
Professor*innen
Hochmuth, Alexander
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hoffmann, Erwin
Lehrbeauftragte
Hoffmann, Reinhard
Hofmann, Kay Hendrik
Professor*innen
Hofmann, Miriam
Lehrbeauftragte
Hoge, Andreas
Hogg, Alan
Hogg, Carol
Hogg, Johannes
Hohagen, Nele
Lehrbeauftragte
Holtmann, Vincent
Honsel, Karsten
Hooper, Tony
Hornung, Marcus
Lehrbeauftragte
Horstmann, Jörg
Lehrbeauftragte
Horstmann-Koopmann, Britta
Mitarbeiter*innen
Horvat, Mario
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hoss, Gerrit
Hoth, Laura
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hotze, Elke
Professor*innen
Houcken, Johannes
Lehrbeauftragte
Huber, Lea
Hübner, Ursula Hertha
Professor*innen
Huckriede, Frank
Mitarbeiter*innen
Hüggelmeier, Rene
Hünefeld, Constanze
Hüntelmann, Sabrina
Hüsers, Jens
Hüsers, Johanna
Imandt, Margje
Jacobsen, Anke
Jahns, Verena
Jäkel, Stephan
Lehrbeauftragte
Jalaß, Isabel
Mitarbeiter*innen
Jankuhn, Nicolas
Janning, Sabine
Lehrbeauftragte
Jansen, Norbert
Jarvers, Stephan
Jasper, Dieter
Jede, Andreas
Professor*innen
Jennes, Geert
Professor*innen
Jianfar, Faramarz
Mitarbeiter*innen
Joseph-Magwood, Abigail
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Joswig, Klaus Dieter
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Jucks, Reinhold
Juegel, Karla
Juhr, Annegret
Mitarbeiter*innen
Jülich, Carolin
Juraszek, Iwona
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Jutzi, Daniel Benjamin
Lehrbeauftragte
Kachel, Sabine
Lehrbeauftragte
Kammann-Lippelt, Fides
Lehrbeauftragte
Kanning, Uwe
Professor*innen
Kapitza, Camilla
Mitarbeiter*innen
Kasper, Michael
Kassing, Reinhold
Kauffeldt, Stephan
Lehrbeauftragte
Kaur-Lahrmann, Ravinder
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Keitz, Isabel von
Kennepohl, Daniel
Kindsgrab, Kai
Lehrbeauftragte
Kiso, Dirk
Klätte, Andrea
Mitarbeiter*innen
Klausmeyer, Svenja
Mitarbeiter*innen
Kleimann, Bernd
Klein, Markus
Lehrbeauftragte
Kleine, Dirk
Professor*innen
Klemm, Gudrun
Klink, Hanna
Mitarbeiter*innen
Klöcker, Ruven
Lehrbeauftragte
Klockgeter, Volker
Klüh, Daniel
Knichwitz, Gisbert
Knips, Julia
Mitarbeiter*innen
Knoll, Melissa
Lehrbeauftragte
Koch, Carolin
Mitarbeiter*innen
Koel, Gerard
Lehrbeauftragte
Kohlbrecher, Sandra
Mitarbeiter*innen
Köhler, Petra
Mitarbeiter*innen
Kohlsaat, Sabine
Mitarbeiter*innen
Kolchmeyer, Andrea
Mitarbeiter*innen
Korte, Annika
Lehrbeauftragte
Korte, Niklas
Lehrbeauftragte
Kosaikanont, Romyen
Lehrbeauftragte
Köster, Henning
Kovar-Lopez, Marianne
Mitarbeiter*innen
Kramer, Helga
Lehrbeauftragte
Kramer, Marie Charlotte
Krebs, Moritz
Mitarbeiter*innen
Krinitz, Jonas
Krisch, Michael
Kröger, Christian
Professor*innen
Kröger, Edda
Kröner, Jörn
Kröner, Saskia
Mitarbeiter*innen
Krüger, Lars
Kruth, Bernd-Joachim
Professor*innen
Kücking, Florian
Mitarbeiter*innen
Kuczera, Carmen
Kühme, Benjamin
Professor*innen
Kühn, Stephan
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Kuhnke, Ulrich
Professor*innen
Kulessa, Jan Niklas
Kullak, Sascha
Kumbruck, Christel
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Künneth, Christina
Kunze, Udo
Kutza, Jan-Oliver
Mitarbeiter*innen
Lackner, Hendrik
Professor*innen
Lackner, Ying
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Lameyer, Angelika
Mitarbeiter*innen
Lampe, Wolfgang
Landowsky, Thorsten
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Lange, Luisa
Lehrbeauftragte
Langer, Markus
Lehrbeauftragte
Lasar, Andreas
Professor*innen
Lechtermann, Jasmin
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Leipert, Mona
Lemper, Matthias
Lemper, Verena
Leonard, Axel
Lepelmeier, Dirk
Honorarprofessor*innen
Lestari-Kötting, Gita
Mitarbeiter*innen
Ley, Thomas Richard
Professor*innen
Licht, Gunnar
Liebe, Jan-David
Professor*innen
Liesert, Hans-Joachim
Lietke, Gerd-Holger
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Limbeck, Holger
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Linde, Frank
Lehrbeauftragte
Linnenschmidt, Melanie
Lehrbeauftragte
Lisner, Wiebke
Lehrbeauftragte
Lisowski, Rainer
Lo, Sin Vay
Mitarbeiter*innen
Lockhorn, Dominik
Lodde, Astrid
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Loer, Kathrin
Professor*innen
Logeswaran, Araththy
Louw, Lynette
Lehrbeauftragte
Louw, Mattheus
Lehrbeauftragte
Lübben, Alena
Mitarbeiter*innen
Lübke-Naberhaus, Klaus-Dieter
Lüdemann, Sven
Mitarbeiter*innen
Lüdemann, Volker
Professor*innen
Lüdtke, Sylvia
Lumme, Holger
Lehrbeauftragte
Lüngen, Markus
Professor*innen
Lüning, Eva
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Lürwer, Markus
Lutermann, Katharina
Mitarbeiter*innen
Lütkemeyer, Marc
Lehrbeauftragte
Lüttmann, Sarah
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Maleev, Lena
Mitarbeiter*innen
Malihi, Leila
Mitarbeiter*innen
Manukyan, Sarah
Markovic-Bredthauer, Danijela
Professor*innen
Marquard, Sara
Professor*innen
Martin Sanabria, Antonia
Martinuzzi, Vivienne Antonia
Mitarbeiter*innen
Maßbaum, Mario
Matthies, Benjamin
Mautes, Miriam
Mayer, Peter
Professor*innen
Maykus, Stephan
Professor*innen
Meickmann, Felix
Menke, Patricia
Metz, Anette
Meyer, Johanna
Lehrbeauftragte
Meyer, Ulrike
Professor*innen
Michels, Tobias
Mitarbeiter*innen
Miras, Antonio
Professor*innen
Moeller, Günter
Lehrbeauftragte
Möller, Dirk
Professor*innen
Mönter, Lena
Moreira de Castro Carletti, Ester
Mitarbeiter*innen
Morgret, Annika
Mitarbeiter*innen
Moß, Marianne
Mitarbeiter*innen
Müller, Gerhard
Mitarbeiter*innen
Müller-Bromley, Nicolai
Professor*innen
Münch, Markus
Lehrbeauftragte
Munderloh, Yvonne
Muß, Dagmar
Myßen, Michael
Nadolski, Michael
Nagel, Ingo
Lehrbeauftragte
Narberhaus, Maria
Naumann, Laura
Mitarbeiter*innen
Nederkorn, Kurt
Nehe, Corinna
Lehrbeauftragte
Neher, Paula
Neßler, Björn
Neumann, Ludger
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Neumann, Ruth
Mitarbeiter*innen
Niederwestberg, Katrin
Lehrbeauftragte
Niehoff, Caroline
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Niekamp, Carsten
Niemann, Claus
Niemann, Lea-Maria
Mitarbeiter*innen
Nierling, Wolfgang
Niese, Christina
Niessen, Karin
Professor*innen
Noack, Britta
Nöcker, Gregor
Honorarprofessor*innen
Nolte-Waniek, Petra
Mitarbeiter*innen
O'Dwyer, Philip
Oberthür, Günter
Lehrbeauftragte
Oenning, Werner
Oesterreich, Thuy Duong
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Oetter, Steffen
Olbertz, Franziska
Oldemeyer, Leon
Ollefs, Michael
Oppermann, Klaus
Osterheider, Lukas
Lehrbeauftragte
Ostlangenberg, Lena
Lehrbeauftragte
Oswald, Julia
Professor*innen
Otten, Theo
Papen, Jost von
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Paul, Anne
Paulmann, Silke
Lehrbeauftragte
Paulus, Ana Patricia
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Pautsch, Arne
Pedro Beja, Estela Maria
Lehrbeauftragte
Pelz, Stefan
Penner, Olga
Lehrbeauftragte
Peters, Lena-Lotte
Mitarbeiter*innen
Petersson, Lars-Ole
Peterwerth, Nina
Lehrbeauftragte
Pfannkuche, Alexander
Pfund, Robert
Picker, Leona-Sophie
Piekartz, Daniela von
Piekartz, Harry von
Professor*innen
Pistor, Petra
Pizzingrilli, Massimo
Pleye, Theresa
Pohlmann, Martin
Honorarprofessor*innen
Polat, Ayca
Polster, Dirk
Prins, Beate
Przysucha, Mareike
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Pulczynski, Jörn
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Purwins, Daniel Dr.
Quaing, Annelen
Lehrbeauftragte
Raddatz, Manuela
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Radewagen, Christof
Professor*innen
Rahner, Marianne
Ramm, Friederike
Rasch, Solveig
Rasche, Christoph
Rass-Turgut, Seda
Rath, Marion Ida
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Rausing, Elke
Mitarbeiter*innen
Raute, Rudolf
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Rauterberg, Niklas
Mitarbeiter*innen
Rave, Ira
Rechtien, Florian
Rees, Matthew Chester
Rehn, Marie-Luise
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Reichel, Heike
Mitarbeiter*innen
Reineck, Nikolas
Reise, Hubert
Rensing, Nadine
Lehrbeauftragte
Reuter, Katja
Rexach, Cesar Diego
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Reyl, Matthias
Lehrbeauftragte
Richter, Mechthild
Mitarbeiter*innen
Riecken, Andrea
Professor*innen
Riel, Matthias
Riemann, Sandra
Mitarbeiter*innen
Rode, Andreas
Rolfes, Justus
Rolfes, Stephan
Honorarprofessor*innen
Roling, Maren Doris Heike
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Roll, Oliver
Professor*innen
Ronft, Steffen
Lehrbeauftragte
Rosenkötter, Wolfgang
Roussanova, Katia
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Röwe, Angelika
Rübesamen, Dirk
Ruiz de los Panos Bargueno, Sara
Mitarbeiter*innen
Rupp, Alexander
Mitarbeiter*innen
Ruppe, Cathrin
Lehrbeauftragte
Ruppert, Enno
Professor*innen
Ruschmeyer, Jutta
Ruskowski, Maike
Saathoff, Marco
Sackinger, Steven
Sander, Christian
Sanio, Roland
Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein, Friederike zu
Professor*innen
Schaller, Johann
Lehrbeauftragte
Schediwy, Annette
Lehrbeauftragte
Schiemann, Doris
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Schierholz, Marie-Luise
Schilling, Muriel
Schinnenburg, Heike
Professor*innen
Schliephake, Lea
Mitarbeiter*innen
Schmidt, Andreas
Professor*innen
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz
Schmidt, Karl-Michael
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Schmidt, Marion
Lehrbeauftragte
Schmidt, Markus
Schmidt-Rettig, Barbara
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Schneewind-Landowsky, Julia
Professor*innen
Schneider, Barbara
Professor*innen
Schneider, Martin
Schnitzler, Peter
Schoenefeldt, Christian
Schoewe, Inka
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Schone, Reinhold
Schoon, Dennis
Schreiber, Henrik
Mitarbeiter*innen
Schreiber, Martin
Schreiner, Birgit-Maria
Schröer, Anna
Mitarbeiter*innen
Schuba, Jürgen
Lehrbeauftragte
Schuett, Norbert
Schulte, Jens
Mitarbeiter*innen
Schulze Eckel, Thomas
Schulze, Heiko
Schulze, Thomas
Schulze, Veronika
Schumann, Marion
Lehrbeauftragte
Schwägermann, Helmut
Professor*innen
Schwede, Gunnar
Schwindt, Birgit
Mitarbeiter*innen
Seeliger, Jennifer
Seidel, Marvin
Sentker, Tom
Lehrbeauftragte
Seppelfricke, Peter
Professor*innen
Serrano Marquez, Elvia Esther
Seyfert, Wolfgang
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Sharovatova, Natalya
Mitarbeiter*innen
Silva Leal, Elena da
Simon, Jan-Felix
Sindt, Andreas
Skala, Martin
Professor*innen
Sliwka, Reinhard
Snowdon, David
Mitarbeiter*innen
Solfrian, Gregor
Sommer, Bastian
Sommer, Harald
Soßna, André
Speight, Martin
Sprenkle, Jessica Ellen
Stadler, Sebastian
Stahl, Rouven
Lehrbeauftragte
Stahlhut, Michael
Staroske, Uwe
Stegmaier, Ralf
Professor*innen
Stehling, Heiko
Mitarbeiter*innen
Stein, Klaus
Stein, Yvonne
Mitarbeiter*innen
Steinert, Carsten
Professor*innen
Steinfeld, Thekla
Steinkuhl, Claudia
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Steinkühler, Ramona
Lehrbeauftragte
Stelzig, Stephanie
Mitarbeiter*innen
Stemmler, Lars
Lehrbeauftragte
Stiehl, Simon Alexander
Stiller, Christine
Stockmeyer, Anne-Christin
Mitarbeiter*innen
Stoll, Debbie
Stoltmann, Maren
Lehrbeauftragte
Strate, Jana
Mitarbeiter*innen
Strauch-Hellermann, Birgit
Mitarbeiter*innen
Strauß, Rainer
Professor*innen
Struckmeier, Lennard
Mitarbeiter*innen
Stumpe, Niklas Simon
Sutschet, Holger
Professor*innen
Swaczyna, Bianca
Mitarbeiter*innen
Symanski, Ute
Tampin, Brigitte
Honorarprofessor*innen
Tanase, Julia Sofia Adele
Tanto, Olaf
Tappert, Silke
Mitarbeiter*innen
Taube, Christof
Tautfest, Olga
Mitarbeiter*innen
Tebben, Tobias
Temme, Thomas
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Tenostendarp, Phil
Tepe, Christian
Lehrbeauftragte
Terkowski, Lara-Lee
Mitarbeiter*innen
Theilmann, Martin
Lehrbeauftragte
Theising, Christoph
Theuerkauf, Klaus
Professor*innen
Thiel, Reiner
Thiele, Heike
Mitarbeiter*innen
Thoms-Meyer, Dirk
Thönnessen, Joachim
Professor*innen
Thörner, Arsena
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Thye, Johannes
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Tiaden, Michael
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Tigges, Martin
Tillmann, Oliver
Professor*innen
Timpe, Timo
Tobergte, Stefan
Tonner, Norbert
Professor*innen
Toporowska, Manuela
Trabold, Harald
Professor*innen
Tröber, Jörn
Tymonkina, Tetyana
Üffing, Sara-Elena
Uliczka, Jan
Verwalter*innen einer Professur
Unland, Lea
Mitarbeiter*innen
Valjak, Günter
Honorarprofessor*innen
Verspohl, Alexander
Lehrbeauftragte
Völkel, Barbara
von Brill, Angela
von Lojewski, Ute
Vonstrohe, Stefan
Vossensteyn, Hans
Professor*innen
Wachsmuth, Hans-Gerhard
Waniek, Frank
Mitarbeiter*innen
Weber, Carola
Weber, Wolfgang
Lehrbeauftragte
Weichler, Andy
Weiß, Frederik
Lehrbeauftragte
Weissbach, Randy
Weitemeier, Bernd
Wendehals, Marion
Professor*innen
Wenneker, Laura Jaqueline
Wenninger, Carolin
Wenninger, Wilhelm
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Werner, Kim
Professor*innen
Werner-Bierwisch, Therese
Werth, Patrick
Mitarbeiter*innen
Wessel, Annalena
Wessel, Monika
Mitarbeiter*innen
Wesselmann, Stefanie
Professor*innen
Wesseln-Borgelt, Gerda
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Westerfeld, Aline
Lehrbeauftragte
Westerveld, Christiane
Westhoff, Mira Rosa
Wicher, Katharina
Wichmann, Werner
Wiebe Tavares, Lydia
Mitarbeiter*innen
Wiechers, Elmar
Professor*innen
Wiedebusch-Quante, Silvia
Professor*innen
Wiese, Ursula-Eva
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Wilke, Gundula
Wilker, Thomas
Willems, Stefan
Willmann, Tessa
Lehrbeauftragte
Wilmes, Maren
Winkler, Sophie
Lehrbeauftragte
Winsor, Jennifer
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Wischmeyer, Melina-Maria
Witschel, Holger
Lehrbeauftragte
Witte, Peter
Wobbe-Zimmermann, Heike
Wöhle, Julia
Lehrbeauftragte
Wolf, Alexander Karsten
Lehrkraft für besondere Aufgaben
Woltermann, Jana
Yildiz, Ekrem
Zalpour, Christoff
Professor*innen
Zapp, Winfried
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Zeng, Jiaqi
Mitarbeiter*innen
Ziegele, Frank
Professor*innen
Zinke, Rudi
Professor*innen im Ruhestand
Zöller, Henrik
Professor*innen
previous page
next page
To the results ▼ (XXX)